Lynn Electronics MTRJSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter MTRJ/ST 62.5/125 Duplex

$10.32

Lynn Electronics MTRJSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter MTRJ/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass.
MTRJ Connectors on end, ST Connectors on other end.
Core Size: 62.5/125µ.
2mm jacket standard.
OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
Available in 10 different jacket colors.
Available in custom lengths.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: MTRJSTDUPMM-6M