Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPMM-5M 5 Meter SC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

$8.88

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPMM-5M 5 Meter SC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord

Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass.
SC Connectors on both ends
Core Size: 62.5/125µ.
Duplex clips to maintain proper polarity.
3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
Available in 10 different jacket colors.
Available in custom lengths.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: SCSCDUPMM-5M