Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-2M 2 Meter LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

$8.16

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-2M 2 Meter LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass.
Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, SC Connectors on other.
Core Size: 62.5/125µ.
2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
Duplex clips to maintain correct polarity.
Perfect for high density applications.
OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
Available in 10 different jacket colors.
Available in custom lengths.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: LCSCDUPMM-2M