Lynn Electronics STSTDUPMM50-2M 2 Meter ST/ST 50/125 Duplex Patc

$7.62

Lynn Electronics STSTDUPMM50-2M 2 Meter ST/ST 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Corning™ Infinicor® 600 OM2 Glass.
ST connectors on both ends.
Core Size: 50/125µ.
3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
Available in 10 different jacket colors.
Available in custom lengths.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: STSTDUPMM50-2M