ST/SC Duplex

ST to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables



Product Image Item Name- Price
Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-1M 1 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-1M 1 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-1M 1 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$7.20

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-2M 2 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-2M 2 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-2M 2 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$7.62

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-3M 3 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-3M 3 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-3M 3 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$8.04

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-4M 4 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-4M 4 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-4M 4 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST connectors on...
$8.46

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-5M 5 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-5M 5 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM50-5M 5 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$8.88

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM50-6M 6 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$9.30

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-7M 7 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-7M 7 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM50-7M 7 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$9.72

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-8M 8 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-8M 8 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-8M 8 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$10.14

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-9M 9 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-9M 9 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-9M 9 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$10.56

Add:

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-10M 10 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Pa

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-10M 10 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Pa

Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-10M 10 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on end, ST...
$11.28

Add: