LC/LC Duplex

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable



Product Image Item Name- Price
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-1M 1 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-1M 1 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-1M 1 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$8.16

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-2M 2 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-2M 2 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-2M 2 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$8.58

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-3M 3 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-3M 3 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-3M 3 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$9.00

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-4M 4 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-4M 4 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-4M 4 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$9.42

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-5M 5 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-5M 5 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-5M 5 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$9.84

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-6M 6 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-6M 6 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-6M 6 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$10.26

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-7M 7 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-7M 7 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-7M 7 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$10.68

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-8M 8 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-8M 8 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-8M 8 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$11.10

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-9M 9 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-9M 9 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Patc

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-9M 9 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. SC Connectors on both ends...
$11.52

Add:

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-10M 10 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Pa

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-10M 10 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Pa

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-10M 10 Meter LC/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass. Small Form Factor (SFF) LC...
$12.30

Add: