Ethernet Switches




Product Image Item Name- Price
065-7861POE-FP 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed

065-7861POE-FP 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed

24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 PoE Full Power Switch with 4-SFP Dual Media Port + 2-100/1000 SFP Only Ports 065-7861 is the...
$1,582.00

Add:

SIGNAMAX 065-7111LC 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7111LC 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch

7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX + 1-Port 100BaseFX MM/LC, 2 km Unmanaged Switch (Special Order) KEY FEATURES Provides 7 Ports for 10/100BaseT/TX and 1 Port for...

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

SIGNAMAX 065-7408ATB Unmanaged Hardened Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7408ATB Unmanaged Hardened Switch

Managed Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX PoE+ (30 watt) ports plus 2 Gigabit SFP port, DIN-rail mount, 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
$275.00

Add:

SIGNAMAX 065-7861 24-Port Stackable Managed Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7861 24-Port Stackable Managed Switch

24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch with 4-SFP Dual Media Port + 2-100/1000 SFP Only Ports KEY FEATURES Dual speed SFP slots...
$840.00

Add:

SIGNAMAX 065-7861POE 24-Port Stackable Managed Layer PoE Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7861POE 24-Port Stackable Managed Layer PoE Switch

24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 PoE Switch with 4-SFP Dual Media Port + 2-100/1000 SFP Only Ports KEY FEATURES Dual speed SFP...
$1,036.00

Add:

SIGNAMAX 9-Port 10/100BaseT/TX PoE/PoE+ Switch with 8 PoE/PoE

SIGNAMAX 9-Port 10/100BaseT/TX PoE/PoE+ Switch with 8 PoE/PoE

065-7309POEP-FP 9-Port 10/100BaseT/TX PoE/PoE+ Switch with 8 PoE/PoE+ Ports plus 1 Gigabit Dual Media Port. Rack mount form factor, 250 watt internal...
$349.00

Buy Now

SIGNAMAX 065-7007A 5-Port Unmanaged Desktop Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7007A 5-Port Unmanaged Desktop Switch

5-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch KEY FEATURES Full/Half Duplex to Each Port Segment & Interconnect Networks 10/100 Mbps Auto Sensing...
$26.60

Add:

SIGNAMAX 065-7012 8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7012 8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch

8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch KEY FEATURES Full/Half Duplex to Each Port Segment & Interconnect Networks 10/100 Mbps Auto Sensing...
$33.60

Add:

SIGNAMAX 065-7111MT 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7111MT 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch

7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch + 1-100BaseFX Port, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span KEY FEATURES Provides 7 Ports for 10/100BaseT/TX and 1 Port for...
$280.00

Add:

SIGNAMAX 065-7111SC 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch

SIGNAMAX 065-7111SC 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch

7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX + 1-Port 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Unmanaged Switch KEY FEATURES Provides 7 Ports for 10/100BaseT/TX and 1 Port for 100BaseFX True...
$168.00

Add: